Plunderer Manga Vol. 1–11 English Set Complete Yen Press - Patentala
Plunderer Manga Vol. 1–11 English Set Complete Yen Press

Plunderer Manga Vol. 1–11 English Set Complete Yen Press

USD 175.00 USD
SKU: xs7NjgTl
Condition: Very Good

The Plunderer Manga Vol. 1–11 English Set by Suu Minazuki is a complete collection of manga published by Yen Press. This set is perfect for fans of the genre looking to enjoy the full story arc of this popular series in English, adding a new dimension to their collection of manga The collection overall is in very good condition with some general use and shelf wear. One volume does have a small crease on the binding while another has a crease on the upper corner of the back as shown in the photos. Please see all photos closely for a further look at the books' conditions.

Categories: Books & Magazines

Specifications

Book Title Manga
Narrative Type Fiction
Publisher Yen Press
Format Trade Paperback
Language English
Era Modern Age (1992-Now)
Author Suu Minazuki
Topic Manga

The Plunderer Manga Vol. 1–11 English Set by Suu Minazuki is a complete collection of manga published by Yen Press. This set is perfect for fans of the genre looking to enjoy the full story arc of this popular series in English, adding a new dimension to their collection of manga The collection overall is in very good condition with some general use and shelf wear. One volume does have a small crease on the binding while another has a crease on the upper corner of the back as shown in the photos. Please see all photos closely for a further look at the books’ conditions.

Related Products

Heat & Energy (God’s Design for the Physical World) – Paperback – GOOD
Heat & Energy (God’s Design for the Physical World) – Paperback – GOOD
3.90 USD
Wretched Collectors Edition A – VERY GOOD
Wretched Collectors Edition A – VERY GOOD
18.52 USD
Madam C.J. Walker Builds a Business (Rebel Girls Chapter Books) – VERY GOOD
Madam C.J. Walker Builds a Business (Rebel Girls Chapter Books) – VERY GOOD
4.03 USD
Near Complete Set PUPPY PIRATES Books Series by Erin Soderberg 7 volumes
Near Complete Set PUPPY PIRATES Books Series by Erin Soderberg 7 volumes
29.99 USD
Taylor Swift. Time Magazine, CGC 9.8 Special Edition 2024
Taylor Swift. Time Magazine, CGC 9.8 Special Edition 2024
250.00 USD
Behold A Pale Horse By Lannon D. Reed. 1st Edition Paperback, 1985
Behold A Pale Horse By Lannon D. Reed. 1st Edition Paperback, 1985
30.00 USD
The Pumpkin Spice Cafe Coloring Book – (Dream Harbor) by Laurie Gilmore (Pape…
The Pumpkin Spice Cafe Coloring Book – (Dream Harbor) by Laurie Gilmore (Pape…
6.00 USD
What to say in a whole new way: New word- paperback, 0828008450, Daniel W OFfill
What to say in a whole new way: New word- paperback, 0828008450, Daniel W OFfill
3.85 USD
Beach processes and sedimentation – Hardcover, by Paul D Komar – Very Good
Beach processes and sedimentation – Hardcover, by Paul D Komar – Very Good
47.62 USD
Health: The Basics – Paperback, by Donatelle Rebecca – Acceptable
Health: The Basics – Paperback, by Donatelle Rebecca – Acceptable
25.00 USD