Freightliner Trucks: 1937-1981 Photo Archive - paperback Gabrick, Robert - Patentala
Freightliner Trucks: 1937-1981 Photo Archive - paperback Gabrick, Robert

Freightliner Trucks: 1937-1981 Photo Archive - paperback Gabrick, Robert

USD 29.24 USD
SKU: DYWBOlU7
GTIN: 9781583880906
Condition: Very Good

You are purchasing a Very Good copy of 'Freightliner Trucks: 1937-1981 Photo Archive'. Condition Notes: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting.

Categories: Books & Magazines

Specifications

Release Year 2003
ISBN 9781583880906
Book Series Photo Archive Ser.
Item Length 10.2 in
Publication Year 2003
Format Trade Paperback
Language English
Illustrator Yes
Item Height 0.2 in
Author Robert Gabrick
Genre Transportation
Item Weight 16.4 Oz
Item Width 8.5 in
Number Of Pages 128 Pages

You are purchasing a Very Good copy of ‘Freightliner Trucks: 1937-1981 Photo Archive’. Condition Notes: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting.

Related Products

Guide to the Automobile Certification Examination Paperback James
Guide to the Automobile Certification Examination Paperback James
4.38 USD
USA TODAY Jumbo Puzzle Book 2: 400 Brain Games for Every Day (USA Today P – GOOD
USA TODAY Jumbo Puzzle Book 2: 400 Brain Games for Every Day (USA Today P – GOOD
4.12 USD
Digital Image Processing Rafael C. GonzaLez 4th INTL ED «Free Ship from USA»
Digital Image Processing Rafael C. GonzaLez 4th INTL ED «Free Ship from USA»
33.70 USD
Dracula (The Gothic Chronicles Collection): Deluxe Edition (Harper Curated C…
Dracula (The Gothic Chronicles Collection): Deluxe Edition (Harper Curated C…
14.70 USD
1938 Show Number MOTOR BOATING Yacht Club Library Edition Vol 61 No. 1 January
1938 Show Number MOTOR BOATING Yacht Club Library Edition Vol 61 No. 1 January
80.99 USD
Fingerprint No. 2 : The Evolution of Handmade Elements in Graphic
Fingerprint No. 2 : The Evolution of Handmade Elements in Graphic
12.89 USD
5lbs of 3 SIMON R. GREEN HARDCOVER BOOKS LOT THE SPY WHO HAUNTED ME DAEMONS
5lbs of 3 SIMON R. GREEN HARDCOVER BOOKS LOT THE SPY WHO HAUNTED ME DAEMONS
20.99 USD
Crossroads: Extraordinary Recipes from the Restaurant That Is Reinventing Ve…
Crossroads: Extraordinary Recipes from the Restaurant That Is Reinventing Ve…
6.82 USD
The Great Experiment By Strobe Talbott Paperback Book 2009
The Great Experiment By Strobe Talbott Paperback Book 2009
15.00 USD
Hellblazer #113 – DC VERTIGO COMICS- 1997 – VFN + – BAGGED AND BOARDED
Hellblazer #113 – DC VERTIGO COMICS- 1997 – VFN + – BAGGED AND BOARDED
5.90 USD