Analecta Orientalia 38: Ugaritic Textbook: Texts in Transliteration 1998 PB - Patentala
Analecta Orientalia 38: Ugaritic Textbook: Texts in Transliteration 1998 PB

Analecta Orientalia 38: Ugaritic Textbook: Texts in Transliteration 1998 PB

USD 40.00 USD
SKU: GNmrtoVm
GTIN: 9788876532382
Condition: Like New

Near fine to fine softcover book, no dust jacket (as issued); never having been read and as new, the book is clean, tight, square, and free of any markings; book cover (wrap) shows very light shelf wear but remains in near fine to fine condition; published 1998 by Editrice Pontificio Istituto Biblico.

Categories: Books & Magazines

Specifications

Country Of Origin Italy
ISBN 9788876532382
Item Length 11 in
Publication Year 1998
Type Textbook
Format Trade Paperback
Language English
Author Not Available
Item Weight 41.4 Oz
Item Width 9 in
Number Of Pages 624 Pages

Near fine to fine softcover book, no dust jacket (as issued); never having been read and as new, the book is clean, tight, square, and free of any markings; book cover (wrap) shows very light shelf wear but remains in near fine to fine condition; published 1998 by Editrice Pontificio Istituto Biblico.

Related Products

Religion82 pages, 21×30 cm, softcover
Religion82 pages, 21×30 cm, softcover
35.00 USD
Thank You for Arguing, Fourth Edition (Revise, Jay Heinrichs 2020
Thank You for Arguing, Fourth Edition (Revise, Jay Heinrichs 2020
5.88 USD
Design America Presents – Paperback, by Design America Inc. – Very Good x
Design America Presents – Paperback, by Design America Inc. – Very Good x
15.42 USD
NONLINEAR DYNAMICS AND CHAOS BY Steven H Strogatz PAPERBACK **NEW**
NONLINEAR DYNAMICS AND CHAOS BY Steven H Strogatz PAPERBACK **NEW**
174.94 USD
Dark & Quirky Book Box Special Edition Lord Of London Town By Tillie Cole Signed
Dark & Quirky Book Box Special Edition Lord Of London Town By Tillie Cole Signed
45.00 USD
Handbook of Survival Analysis (Chapman & Hall/CRC Handbooks of Modern Statis…
Handbook of Survival Analysis (Chapman & Hall/CRC Handbooks of Modern Statis…
92.40 USD
Miss Marple: Miss Marple’s Final Cases – Paperback By Christie, Agatha – GOOD
Miss Marple: Miss Marple’s Final Cases – Paperback By Christie, Agatha – GOOD
7.63 USD
Lot of 3 Books by Jim Cramer – Mad Money, Real Money & Getting Back To Even
Lot of 3 Books by Jim Cramer – Mad Money, Real Money & Getting Back To Even
10.99 USD
Perfect Book For Gift : The Correspondent by Virginia Evans US Item
Perfect Book For Gift : The Correspondent by Virginia Evans US Item
12.62 USD
The 12 Week Year: Get More Done in 12 Weeks than Others Do in 12 Months – GOOD
The 12 Week Year: Get More Done in 12 Weeks than Others Do in 12 Months – GOOD
9.57 USD