A360 Media Specials Magazine Ghostbusters A Complete Fan Guide - Patentala
A360 Media Specials Magazine Ghostbusters A Complete Fan Guide

A360 Media Specials Magazine Ghostbusters A Complete Fan Guide

USD 8.00 USD
SKU: Fq6yFNT8
Condition: Brand New

Discover the ultimate guide to all things Ghostbusters with this special edition magazine from A360 Media. Featuring Eddie Sarafian as a contributor, this limited edition publication is a must-have for any fan of the classic 80s movie franchise. With an ISSN of 2747-4267 and published in English in April 2024, this magazine is perfect for collectors and enthusiasts alike. Explore the world of Ghostbusters and learn about the exciting events happening in the Ghostbusters universe. This special issue magazine is packed with exclusive content and is a great addition to any collection. Don't miss out on the chance to own this unique piece of Ghostbusters history. Note magazine is new , how ever does show signs of shelf wear ( means may have bent pages , “Shelf wear is a form of damage that can develop on items removed and replaced on a shelf. It can also refer to damage caused by rough handling by staff members and customers. Shelf wear can sometimes be caused by improper storage in the stock room or on the shelves“ ((( NOT MINT CONDITION))) If I have multiple conditions will very If you purchase 2 or more magazine (at the same time ) will be shipped in a box for free .. , if you purchase 1 magazine it will be shipped in cardboard mailer / or if you like to ship it in a box there will be extra shipping cost *** Please note after sending payment item ((CAN NOT BE CANCELED)) ***

Categories: Books & Magazines

Specifications

All Returns Accepted ReturnsNotAccepted
ISSN 2747-4267
Publisher A360 Media
Publication Month April
Publication Year 2024
Language English
Publication Frequency Special Issue
Contributors Eddy Sarafian
Distribution Paid Circulation
Features Limited Edition
Genre Movies & TV
Topic Ghostbusters
Country/Region Of Manufacture United States

Discover the ultimate guide to all things Ghostbusters with this special edition magazine from A360 Media. Featuring Eddie Sarafian as a contributor, this limited edition publication is a must-have for any fan of the classic 80s movie franchise. With an ISSN of 2747-4267 and published in English in April 2024, this magazine is perfect for collectors and enthusiasts alike. Explore the world of Ghostbusters and learn about the exciting events happening in the Ghostbusters universe. This special issue magazine is packed with exclusive content and is a great addition to any collection. Don't miss out on the chance to own this unique piece of Ghostbusters history. Note magazine is new , how ever does show signs of shelf wear ( means may have bent pages , “Shelf wear is a form of damage that can develop on items removed and replaced on a shelf. It can also refer to damage caused by rough handling by staff members and customers. Shelf wear can sometimes be caused by improper storage in the stock room or on the shelves“ ((( NOT MINT CONDITION))) If I have multiple conditions will very If you purchase 2 or more magazine (at the same time ) will be shipped in a box for free .. , if you purchase 1 magazine it will be shipped in cardboard mailer / or if you like to ship it in a box there will be extra shipping cost *** Please note after sending payment item ((CAN NOT BE CANCELED)) ***

Related Products

Lee Child’s Jack Reacher Audio Book Series (34 Unabridged Titles on USB or DVD)
Lee Child’s Jack Reacher Audio Book Series (34 Unabridged Titles on USB or DVD)
49.95 USD
The GREEK POETS Homer to the Present ~ Large Trade Paperback ~ 2010 ~ 692 Pages
The GREEK POETS Homer to the Present ~ Large Trade Paperback ~ 2010 ~ 692 Pages
6.95 USD
Institute of Odd and Strange Research in Physics and Chemistry
62.32 USD
Fodor’s Seattle (Full-color Travel Guide) – Paperback – GOOD
Fodor’s Seattle (Full-color Travel Guide) – Paperback – GOOD
3.73 USD
Land of Stories Complete Paperback Gift Set by Chris Colfer (2018, Trade…
Land of Stories Complete Paperback Gift Set by Chris Colfer (2018, Trade…
16.00 USD
Analecta Orientalia 38: Ugaritic Textbook: Glossary + Indices 1998 Softcover
Analecta Orientalia 38: Ugaritic Textbook: Glossary + Indices 1998 Softcover
40.00 USD
Springtime Sunshine: A Novel – Mass Market Paperback By Macomber, Debbie – GOOD
Springtime Sunshine: A Novel – Mass Market Paperback By Macomber, Debbie – GOOD
3.90 USD
Bridges in Mathematics Grade 5 2nd Edition Student Book
Bridges in Mathematics Grade 5 2nd Edition Student Book
27.00 USD
The Wycliffe Bible Commentary HC Book Moody Press 1990
The Wycliffe Bible Commentary HC Book Moody Press 1990
12.33 USD
The Counselor (Movie Tie-in Edition): A Screenplay (Vintage Interna – GOOD
The Counselor (Movie Tie-in Edition): A Screenplay (Vintage Interna – GOOD
5.58 USD